Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Aug
15

9:00 AM

Aug
18

9:50 AM

6th Grade Band Camp - Trumpets/French Horns
Oostburg Middle School
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
15

10:00 AM

Aug
18

10:50 AM

6th Grade Band Camp - Flutes/Clarinets/Saxophones
Oostburg Middle School,
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
15

11:00 AM

Aug
18

11:50 AM

6th Grade Band Camp - Trombones/Baritones/Tubas
Oostburg Middle School
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
15

1:00 PM

Aug
18

1:50 PM

6th Grade Band Camp - Percussion
Oostburg Middle School
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
17

6:00 PM

8:00 PM

School Board Meeting
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
19

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Southern Door (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Southern Door
Oostburg High School
Football
Football

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls JV2 vs. Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools
Cedarburg High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools
Cedarburg High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Sheboygan South">Multiple Schools
Cedarburg High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Sheboygan South (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Sheboygan South
Grosshuesch Field
Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Boys

Add to Calendar

Aug
22

12:30 PM

Aug
25

2:30 PM

6th Grade Band Camp - Full Band
Oostburg Middle School
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Port WashingtonRandom Lake'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Quad Opponent: Port WashingtonRandom Lake'>Multiple Schools
Oostburg High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Sheboygan North (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sheboygan North
Oostburg High School
Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Boys

Add to Calendar

Aug
24

1:00 PM

8:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV2 vs. Valders Ashwaubenon Cedar Grove-Belgium Chilton De Pere Howards Grove Little Chute Random Lake Shawano Community Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan North Denmark">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Valders Ashwaubenon Cedar Grove-Belgium Chilton De Pere Howards Grove Little Chute Random Lake Shawano Community Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan North Denmark">Multiple Schools
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

2:00 PM

9:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV2 vs. West Bend East West Bend West The Prairie Cedar Grove-Belgium Homestead Kohler Milwaukee King">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: West Bend East West Bend West The Prairie Cedar Grove-Belgium Homestead Kohler Milwaukee King">Multiple Schools
Port Washington High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Indian Trail & Academy Brown Deer Cedar Grove-Belgium Cudahy Deerfield/Cambridge Divine Savior Holy Angels Dominican Grafton Greendale Homestead Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Washington New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Saint Thomas Moore Slinger University School of Milwaukee West Salem Whitefish Bay">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Indian Trail & Academy Brown Deer Cedar Grove-Belgium Cudahy Deerfield/Cambridge Divine Savior Holy Angels Dominican Grafton Greendale Homestead Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee King Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Washington New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Saint Thomas Moore Slinger University School of Milwaukee West Salem Whitefish Bay">Multiple Schools
Lincoln Park Golf Course
Cross Country
Cross Country

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Cedar Grove-BelgiumManitowoc LutheranRacine Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Cedar Grove-BelgiumManitowoc LutheranRacine Lutheran'>Multiple Schools
Oostburg High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Kohler/Lutheran/Christian (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Kohler/Lutheran/Christian
Kohler High School
Football
Football

Add to Calendar

Aug
29

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

Football: JV vs. Kohler (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Kohler
Oostburg High School
Football
Football

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV2 vs. Hilbert (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hilbert
Hilbert High School
Volleyball - Girls
Volleyball - Girls

Add to Calendar